Moringa oil 100ml
100 % cold pressed Moringa Oil crushed from the Moringa Seeds. So the Moringa Oil price is purely based on the Moringa seed. Anyway, the Moringa seed price is fluctuating often. Just for your kind information. Here we would like to inform about the oil details.
Moringa carrier oil is highly valued in cosmetic industries. Moringa Oil is highly stable, penetrating oil.
It is considered to best for massage and aromatherapy applications. It can be used for Skin and Hair care applications.
Moringa oil is used in the cosmetic industries.
The oil finds application in a range of products including anti- aging cream, hair care products, soap and body wash, face cream, perfume, and deodorant.
*These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. Our products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease